Results - 2022 Mixed Doubles Leauge

DATE TIME HOME VISITOR SCORE
DATE HOME VISITOR SCORE
Sun, Jul 24 8:00am Luna / Luna Mounger / Mounger Default
Jul 24
8:00am
Luna
Luna
Mounger
Mounger
Default
Sun, Jul 24 8:00am Mounger / Mounger Arendt / Beedle 6-3, 6-4
Jul 24
8:00am
Mounger
Mounger
Arendt
Beedle
6-3
6-4
Sun, Jul 24 8:00am Luna / Luna McClanahan / Nicolo Default
Jul 24
8:00am
Luna
Luna
McClanahan
Nicolo
Default
Mon, Jul 25 6:15pm Keck / Stimets Shirley / Shirley 7-6(4), 7-5
Jul 25
6:15pm
Keck
Stimets
Shirley
Shirley
7-6(4)
7-5
Thu, Jul 28 6:00pm Arendt / Beedle McClanahan / Nicolo 6-2, 6-3
Jul 28
6:00pm
Arendt
Beedle
McClanahan
Nicolo
6-2
6-3
Tue, Aug 2 6:00pm Keck / Stimets Kramer / Kramer 6-1, 6-4
Aug 2
6:00pm
Keck
Stimets
Kramer
Kramer
6-1
6-4
Tue, Aug 2 6:00pm Mounger / Mounger Wilson / Wilson 6-4, 7-5
Aug 2
6:00pm
Mounger
Mounger
Wilson
Wilson
6-4
7-5
Tue, Aug 2 6:00pm Wolfe / Wolfe Luna / Luna 6-4, 6-4
Aug 2
6:00pm
Wolfe
Wolfe
Luna
Luna
6-4
6-4
Thu, Aug 4 6:00pm Wilson / Wilson Gaby / Gaby 7-5, 7-6(7)
Aug 4
6:00pm
Wilson
Wilson
Gaby
Gaby
7-5
7-6(7)
Sun, Aug 7 9:00am McClanahan / Nicolo Keck / Stimets 6-2, 6-0
Aug 7
9:00am
McClanahan
Nicolo
Keck
Stimets
6-2
6-0
Sun, Aug 7 9:30am Gaby / Gaby Kramer / Kramer 6-4, 6-1
Aug 7
9:30am
Gaby
Gaby
Kramer
Kramer
6-4
6-1
Mon, Aug 8 6:00pm Kramer / Kramer Shirley / Shirley Default
Aug 8
6:00pm
Kramer
Kramer
Shirley
Shirley
Default
Mon, Aug 8 6:00pm Wilson / Wilson Arendt / Beedle 3-6, 6-2, 1-0(0)
Aug 8
6:00pm
Wilson
Wilson
Arendt
Beedle
3-6
6-2
1-0(0)
Wed, Aug 17 6:00pm Luna / Luna Wilson / Wilson 6-3, 3-6, 1-0(12)
Aug 17
6:00pm
Luna
Luna
Wilson
Wilson
6-3
3-6
1-0(12)
Thu, Aug 18 6:00pm McClanahan / Nicolo Shirley / Shirley 6-1, 7-6(6)
Aug 18
6:00pm
McClanahan
Nicolo
Shirley
Shirley
6-1
7-6(6)
Tue, Aug 23 6:00pm Shirley / Shirley Wilson / Wilson 6-4, 3-6, 1-0(4)
Aug 23
6:00pm
Shirley
Shirley
Wilson
Wilson
6-4
3-6
1-0(4)
Tue, Aug 23 6:00pm Huffman / Sheikh Mounger / Mounger 6-2, 6-2
Aug 23
6:00pm
Huffman
Sheikh
Mounger
Mounger
6-2
6-2
Wed, Aug 24 6:00pm Gaby / Gaby Luna / Luna 6-4, 6-4
Aug 24
6:00pm
Gaby
Gaby
Luna
Luna
6-4
6-4
Thu, Aug 25 6:00pm McClanahan / Nicolo Wolfe / Wolfe 6-2, 4-1 [Ret]
Aug 25
6:00pm
McClanahan
Nicolo
Wolfe
Wolfe
6-2
4-1 [R]
Sat, Aug 27 9:00am Arendt / Beedle Wolfe / Wolfe 1-6, 6-4, 1-0(12)
Aug 27
9:00am
Arendt
Beedle
Wolfe
Wolfe
1-6
6-4
1-0(12)
Sun, Aug 28 10:30am Gaby / Gaby Mounger / Mounger 7-6(5), 6-4
Aug 28
10:30am
Gaby
Gaby
Mounger
Mounger
7-6(5)
6-4
Sun, Aug 28 6:15pm Keck / Stimets Arendt / Beedle 4-6, 6-1, 1-0(6)
Aug 28
6:15pm
Keck
Stimets
Arendt
Beedle
4-6
6-1
1-0(6)
Thu, Sep 1 6:00pm Wolfe / Wolfe Keck / Stimets 6-2, 6-4
Sep 1
6:00pm
Wolfe
Wolfe
Keck
Stimets
6-2
6-4
Thu, Sep 1 6:00pm Shirley / Shirley Gaby / Gaby 4-6, 7-6(6), 1-0(5)
Sep 1
6:00pm
Shirley
Shirley
Gaby
Gaby
4-6
7-6(6)
1-0(5)
Sun, Sep 11 3:00pm Wolfe / Wolfe Gaby / Gaby 7-5, 6-2
Sep 11
3:00pm
Wolfe
Wolfe
Gaby
Gaby
7-5
6-2
Thu, Sep 15 6:00pm Huffman / Sheikh McClanahan / Nicolo 7-6(4), 7-5
Sep 15
6:00pm
Huffman
Sheikh
McClanahan
Nicolo
7-6(4)
7-5
Thu, Sep 15 6:00pm Mounger / Mounger Huffman / Stimets 7-5, 5-7, 1-0(4)
Sep 15
6:00pm
Mounger
Mounger
Huffman
Stimets
7-5
5-7
1-0(4)
Thu, Sep 15 6:00pm Shirley / Shirley Luna / Luna Default
Sep 15
6:00pm
Shirley
Shirley
Luna
Luna
Default
Wed, Sep 21 6:30pm Arendt / Beedle Huffman / Sheikh 6-1, 6-1
Sep 21
6:30pm
Arendt
Beedle
Huffman
Sheikh
6-1
6-1
Sun, Sep 25 3:00pm Wilson / Wilson Wolfe / Wolfe 6-1, 6-4
Sep 25
3:00pm
Wilson
Wilson
Wolfe
Wolfe
6-1
6-4
Sat, Oct 1 2:00pm Wolfe / Wolfe Keck / Stimets 4-6, 6-4, 1-0(10)
Oct 1
2:00pm
Wolfe
Wolfe
Keck
Stimets
4-6
6-4
1-0(10)
Sat, Oct 1 4:30pm Arendt / Beedle Shirley / Shirley 4-6, 6-3, 1-0(9)
Oct 1
4:30pm
Arendt
Beedle
Shirley
Shirley
4-6
6-3
1-0(9)
Sun, Oct 2 1:00pm Arendt / Beedle Keck / Stimets 6-1, 7-6(1)
Oct 2
1:00pm
Arendt
Beedle
Keck
Stimets
6-1
7-6(1)
Copyright 2020-2023 by USNA Tennis.
All rights reserved.