Results - 2020 Summer Mixed Doubles League

DATE TIME HOME VISITOR SCORE
DATE HOME VISITOR SCORE
Sat, Aug 8 3:00pm Bodiscomassink / Perkey Danby / Woods 6-4, 6-7(4), 1-0(5)
Aug 8
3:00pm
Bodiscomassink
Perkey
Danby
Woods
6-4
6-7(4)
1-0(5)
Tue, Aug 11 6:00pm Dawson / Zhuravleva Gosselin / Huffman 6-4, 7-6(1)
Aug 11
6:00pm
Dawson
Zhuravleva
Gosselin
Huffman
6-4
7-6(1)
Sun, Aug 16 5:00pm Rodriguez / Umezawa Ramirez / Ramirez 6-3, 6-7(5), 1-0(5)
Aug 16
5:00pm
Rodriguez
Umezawa
Ramirez
Ramirez
6-3
6-7(5)
1-0(5)
Tue, Aug 18 6:30pm Bell / Malik Chaniott / Chaniott 6-3, 6-1
Aug 18
6:30pm
Bell
Malik
Chaniott
Chaniott
6-3
6-1
Wed, Aug 19 6:00pm Dawson / Zhuravleva Bodiscomassink / Perkey 2-6, 6-4, 1-0(8)
Aug 19
6:00pm
Dawson
Zhuravleva
Bodiscomassink
Perkey
2-6
6-4
1-0(8)
Thu, Aug 20 6:30pm Danby / Woods Ramirez / Ramirez 6-1, 4-6, 1-0(7)
Aug 20
6:30pm
Danby
Woods
Ramirez
Ramirez
6-1
4-6
1-0(7)
Sun, Aug 23 5:00pm Chaniott / Chaniott Rodriguez / Umezawa 6-3, 1-6, 1-0(9)
Aug 23
5:00pm
Chaniott
Chaniott
Rodriguez
Umezawa
6-3
1-6
1-0(9)
Mon, Aug 24 6:30pm Bodiscomassink / Perkey Bell / Malik 6-4, 6-4
Aug 24
6:30pm
Bodiscomassink
Perkey
Bell
Malik
6-4
6-4
Tue, Aug 25 6:00pm Ramirez / Shoemaker Dawson / Zhuravleva 6-7(5), 6-3, 1-0(8)
Aug 25
6:00pm
Ramirez
Shoemaker
Dawson
Zhuravleva
6-7(5)
6-3
1-0(8)
Fri, Aug 28 6:00pm Danby / Woods Gosselin / Huffman 6-2, 6-4
Aug 28
6:00pm
Danby
Woods
Gosselin
Huffman
6-2
6-4
Sun, Aug 30 5:00pm Rodriguez / Umezawa Dawson / Zhuravleva 6-4, 5-7, 1-0(8)
Aug 30
5:00pm
Rodriguez
Umezawa
Dawson
Zhuravleva
6-4
5-7
1-0(8)
Tue, Sep 1 6:30pm Gosselin / Huffman Bodiscomassink / Perkey 6-7(5), 6-1, 1-0(5)
Sep 1
6:30pm
Gosselin
Huffman
Bodiscomassink
Perkey
6-7(5)
6-1
1-0(5)
Wed, Sep 2 6:00pm Bell / Malik Danby / Woods 3-6, 6-1, 1-0(7)
Sep 2
6:00pm
Bell
Malik
Danby
Woods
3-6
6-1
1-0(7)
Thu, Sep 3 6:00pm Dawson / Zhuravleva Chaniott / Chaniott 6-3, 6-2
Sep 3
6:00pm
Dawson
Zhuravleva
Chaniott
Chaniott
6-3
6-2
Tue, Sep 8 6:15pm Chaniott / Chaniott Danby / Woods 6-3, 6-2
Sep 8
6:15pm
Chaniott
Chaniott
Danby
Woods
6-3
6-2
Tue, Sep 8 6:15pm Gosselin / Huffman Rodriguez / Umezawa 6-1, 6-7(5), 1-0(6)
Sep 8
6:15pm
Gosselin
Huffman
Rodriguez
Umezawa
6-1
6-7(5)
1-0(6)
Wed, Sep 9 6:30pm Ramirez / Ramirez Bell / Malik 6-4, 6-1
Sep 9
6:30pm
Ramirez
Ramirez
Bell
Malik
6-4
6-1
Sun, Sep 13 5:00pm Bodiscomassink / Perkey Chaniott / Chaniott 6-3, 2-6, 1-0(5)
Sep 13
5:00pm
Bodiscomassink
Perkey
Chaniott
Chaniott
6-3
2-6
1-0(5)
Tue, Sep 15 6:00pm Ramirez / Ramirez Gosselin / Huffman 6-3, 6-2
Sep 15
6:00pm
Ramirez
Ramirez
Gosselin
Huffman
6-3
6-2
Thu, Sep 17 6:00pm Rodriguez / Umezawa Bell / Malik 6-2, 6-1
Sep 17
6:00pm
Rodriguez
Umezawa
Bell
Malik
6-2
6-1
Sat, Sep 19 12:30pm Ramirez / Ramirez Dawson / Zhuravleva 6-3, 6-4
Sep 19
12:30pm
Ramirez
Ramirez
Dawson
Zhuravleva
6-3
6-4
Sat, Sep 19 12:30pm Gosselin / Huffman Bell / Malik 6-2, 6-2
Sep 19
12:30pm
Gosselin
Huffman
Bell
Malik
6-2
6-2
Sun, Sep 20 2:00pm Dawson / Zhuravleva Bell / Malik 6-2, 7-5
Sep 20
2:00pm
Dawson
Zhuravleva
Bell
Malik
6-2
7-5
Copyright 2020-2021 by USNA Tennis.
All rights reserved.