Schedule - 2022 Mixed Doubles Leauge

DATE TIME HOME VISITOR LOCATION SURFACE COURT # P
DATE HOME VISITOR LOC SUR CT# P
TBD TBD Ewers / Schoenfeld Douglas / Douglas CBRC Clay 9
TBD
TBD
Ewers
Schoenfeld
Douglas
Douglas
CBRC Clay 9
Thu, Jul 28 6:00pm Strickland / Wakefield Cottrell / Cottrell CBRC Hard 12
Jul 28
6:00pm
Strickland
Wakefield
Cottrell
Cottrell
CBRC Hard 12
Mon, Aug 1 6:00pm Bray / Kilbey Flores / Smith CBRC Hard 13
Aug 1
6:00pm
Bray
Kilbey
Flores
Smith
CBRC Hard 13
Mon, Aug 8 6:00pm Bray / Kilbey Ewers / Schoenfeld CBRC Clay 9
Aug 8
6:00pm
Bray
Kilbey
Ewers
Schoenfeld
CBRC Clay 9
Wed, Aug 10 7:30pm Danby / Woods Douglas / Douglas CBRC Indoor Hard 1
Aug 10
7:30pm
Danby
Woods
Douglas
Douglas
CBRC Indoor Hard 1
Thu, Aug 11 6:00pm Bray / Kilbey Strickland / Wakefield KRC Indoor Hard 10
Aug 11
6:00pm
Bray
Kilbey
Strickland
Wakefield
KRC Indoor Hard 10
Mon, Aug 15 6:00pm Ewers / Schoenfeld Danby / Woods TTCA Hard 4
Aug 15
6:00pm
Ewers
Schoenfeld
Danby
Woods
TTCA Hard 4
Mon, Aug 15 6:00pm Flores / Smith Neds / Unger FS Hard 2
Aug 15
6:00pm
Flores
Smith
Neds
Unger
FS Hard 2
Thu, Aug 18 6:00pm Strickland / Wakefield Douglas / Douglas FS Hard 1
Aug 18
6:00pm
Strickland
Wakefield
Douglas
Douglas
FS Hard 1
Sun, Aug 21 1:00pm Cottrell / Cottrell Ewers / Schoenfeld TTCA Hard 1
Aug 21
1:00pm
Cottrell
Cottrell
Ewers
Schoenfeld
TTCA Hard 1
Mon, Aug 22 6:00pm Douglas / Douglas Flores / Smith FS Hard 4
Aug 22
6:00pm
Douglas
Douglas
Flores
Smith
FS Hard 4
Wed, Aug 24 6:00pm Cottrell / Cottrell Danby / Woods CBRC Clay 7
Aug 24
6:00pm
Cottrell
Cottrell
Danby
Woods
CBRC Clay 7
Wed, Aug 24 6:00pm Flores / Smith Ewers / Schoenfeld CBRC Hard 14
Aug 24
6:00pm
Flores
Smith
Ewers
Schoenfeld
CBRC Hard 14
Wed, Aug 31 6:00pm Ewers / Schoenfeld Neds / Unger FS Hard 4
Aug 31
6:00pm
Ewers
Schoenfeld
Neds
Unger
FS Hard 4
Thu, Sep 8 5:30pm Neds / Unger Danby / Woods CBRC Hard 13
Sep 8
5:30pm
Neds
Unger
Danby
Woods
CBRC Hard 13
Thu, Sep 8 6:00pm Flores / Smith Cottrell / Cottrell FS Hard 1
Sep 8
6:00pm
Flores
Smith
Cottrell
Cottrell
FS Hard 1
Mon, Sep 12 6:00pm Cottrell / Cottrell Bray / Kilbey CBRC Clay 7
Sep 12
6:00pm
Cottrell
Cottrell
Bray
Kilbey
CBRC Clay 7
Wed, Sep 14 6:00pm Douglas / Douglas Neds / Unger FS Hard 4
Sep 14
6:00pm
Douglas
Douglas
Neds
Unger
FS Hard 4
Thu, Sep 15 6:00pm Strickland / Wakefield Flores / Smith CBRC Hard 11
Sep 15
6:00pm
Strickland
Wakefield
Flores
Smith
CBRC Hard 11
Wed, Sep 21 5:00pm Danby / Woods Bray / Kilbey CBRC Hard 14
Sep 21
5:00pm
Danby
Woods
Bray
Kilbey
CBRC Hard 14
Wed, Sep 21 6:00pm Douglas / Douglas Cottrell / Cottrell WH Hard 5
Sep 21
6:00pm
Douglas
Douglas
Cottrell
Cottrell
WH Hard 5
Thu, Sep 22 6:00pm Neds / Unger Strickland / Wakefield FS Hard 1
Sep 22
6:00pm
Neds
Unger
Strickland
Wakefield
FS Hard 1
Tue, Sep 27 5:30pm Danby / Woods Strickland / Wakefield CBRC Hard 14
Sep 27
5:30pm
Danby
Woods
Strickland
Wakefield
CBRC Hard 14
Thu, Sep 29 6:00pm Neds / Unger Bray / Kilbey FS Hard 1
Sep 29
6:00pm
Neds
Unger
Bray
Kilbey
FS Hard 1
Sat, Oct 1 2:00pm Cottrell / Cottrell Strickland / Wakefield FS Indoor Hard 3
Oct 1
2:00pm
Cottrell
Cottrell
Strickland
Wakefield
FS Indoor Hard 3
Sat, Oct 1 6:00pm Danby / Woods Bray / Kilbey CBRC Indoor Hard 5
Oct 1
6:00pm
Danby
Woods
Bray
Kilbey
CBRC Indoor Hard 5
Sun, Oct 2 1:00pm Danby / Woods Cottrell / Cottrell CBRC Hard 12
Oct 2
1:00pm
Danby
Woods
Cottrell
Cottrell
CBRC Hard 12

GLOSSARY
P: Match Played

GLOSSARY
LOC: Location
SUR: Surface
CT#: Court Number
P: Match Played

Copyright 2020-2023 by USNA Tennis.
All rights reserved.