DATE | TIME | HOME | VISITOR | SCORE | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DATE | HOME | VISITOR | SCORE | |||
Sun, Jul 24 | 8:00am | Unger / Unger | Oakley / Oakley | Default | ||
Jul 24 8:00am |
|
|
Default | |||
Mon, Jul 25 | 6:00pm | Ambrose / Graham | Oakley / Oakley | 6-0, 6-0 | ||
Jul 25 6:00pm |
|
|
6-0 6-0 |
|||
Mon, Jul 25 | 6:15pm | Baltasar / Scott | Gosselin / Huffman | 6-1, 6-2 | ||
Jul 25 6:15pm |
|
|
6-1 6-2 |
|||
Sat, Jul 30 | 3:00pm | Oakley / Oakley | Browning / Geldmeier | 6-2, 4-6, 1-0(9) | ||
Jul 30 3:00pm |
|
|
6-2 4-6 1-0(9) |
|||
Mon, Aug 1 | 6:00pm | Unger / Unger | Ambrose / Graham | 6-4, 6-3 | ||
Aug 1 6:00pm |
|
|
6-4 6-3 |
|||
Tue, Aug 2 | 6:00pm | Oakley / Oakley | Davis / Tanaru | 7-5, 6-4 | ||
Aug 2 6:00pm |
|
|
7-5 6-4 |
|||
Wed, Aug 3 | 6:00pm | Ambrose / Graham | Gosselin / Huffman | 7-6(5), 6-4 | ||
Aug 3 6:00pm |
|
|
7-6(5) 6-4 |
|||
Sat, Aug 6 | 11:00am | Gosselin / Huffman | Davis / Tanaru | 6-4, 6-0 | ||
Aug 6 11:00am |
|
|
6-4 6-0 |
|||
Sun, Aug 7 | 3:00pm | Browning / Geldmeier | Ambrose / Graham | 4-6, 7-6(4), 1-0(6) | ||
Aug 7 3:00pm |
|
|
4-6 7-6(4) 1-0(6) |
|||
Fri, Aug 12 | 5:30pm | Gosselin / Huffman | Oakley / Oakley | 6-3, 4-6, 1-0(5) | ||
Aug 12 5:30pm |
|
|
6-3 4-6 1-0(5) |
|||
Sun, Aug 14 | 1:00pm | Gosselin / Huffman | Browning / Geldmeier | 6-3, 6-4 | ||
Aug 14 1:00pm |
|
|
6-3 6-4 |
|||
Fri, Aug 19 | 5:00pm | Unger / Unger | Gosselin / Huffman | 6-3, 6-7(0), 1-0(6) | ||
Aug 19 5:00pm |
|
|
6-3 6-7(0) 1-0(6) |
|||
Sat, Aug 27 | 4:00pm | Davis / Tanaru | Baltasar / Scott | 6-4, 6-2 | ||
Aug 27 4:00pm |
|
|
6-4 6-2 |
|||
Sun, Aug 28 | 6:00pm | Baltasar / Scott | Unger / Unger | 7-6(2), 6-7(3), 1-0(6) | ||
Aug 28 6:00pm |
|
|
7-6(2) 6-7(3) 1-0(6) |
|||
Wed, Aug 31 | 6:00pm | Oakley / Oakley | Baltasar / Scott | Default | ||
Aug 31 6:00pm |
|
|
Default | |||
Tue, Sep 13 | 6:00pm | Davis / Tanaru | Unger / Unger | 6-4, 6-2 | ||
Sep 13 6:00pm |
|
|
6-4 6-2 |
|||
Sat, Sep 17 | 12:00pm | Browning / Geldmeier | Unger / Unger | 6-2, 6-3 | ||
Sep 17 12:00pm |
|
|
6-2 6-3 |
|||
Sun, Sep 18 | 1:00pm | Browning / Geldmeier | Baltasar / Scott | 6-3, 6-4 | ||
Sep 18 1:00pm |
|
|
6-3 6-4 |
|||
Mon, Sep 19 | 7:30pm | Davis / Tanaru | Browning / Geldmeier | 6-3, 6-4 | ||
Sep 19 7:30pm |
|
|
6-3 6-4 |
|||
Sat, Oct 1 | 12:00pm | Browning / Geldmeier | Davis / Tanaru | 7-5, 6-2 | ||
Oct 1 12:00pm |
|
|
7-5 6-2 |
|||
Sat, Oct 1 | 6:00pm | Gosselin / Huffman | Graham / Moncier | 6-1, 6-3 | ||
Oct 1 6:00pm |
|
|
6-1 6-3 |
|||
Sun, Oct 2 | 5:00pm | Dabbs / Geldmeier | Gosselin / Huffman | 6-4, 6-2 | ||
Oct 2 5:00pm |
|
|
6-4 6-2 |
Copyright
2020-2024
by USNAT, Inc.
All rights reserved.
All rights reserved.