Results - 2022 Mixed Doubles Leauge

DATE TIME HOME VISITOR SCORE
DATE HOME VISITOR SCORE
Sun, Jul 24 8:00am Unger / Unger Oakley / Oakley Default
Jul 24
8:00am
Unger
Unger
Oakley
Oakley
Default
Mon, Jul 25 6:00pm Ambrose / Graham Oakley / Oakley 6-0, 6-0
Jul 25
6:00pm
Ambrose
Graham
Oakley
Oakley
6-0
6-0
Mon, Jul 25 6:15pm Baltasar / Scott Gosselin / Huffman 6-1, 6-2
Jul 25
6:15pm
Baltasar
Scott
Gosselin
Huffman
6-1
6-2
Sat, Jul 30 3:00pm Oakley / Oakley Browning / Geldmeier 6-2, 4-6, 1-0(9)
Jul 30
3:00pm
Oakley
Oakley
Browning
Geldmeier
6-2
4-6
1-0(9)
Mon, Aug 1 6:00pm Unger / Unger Ambrose / Graham 6-4, 6-3
Aug 1
6:00pm
Unger
Unger
Ambrose
Graham
6-4
6-3
Tue, Aug 2 6:00pm Oakley / Oakley Davis / Tanaru 7-5, 6-4
Aug 2
6:00pm
Oakley
Oakley
Davis
Tanaru
7-5
6-4
Wed, Aug 3 6:00pm Ambrose / Graham Gosselin / Huffman 7-6(5), 6-4
Aug 3
6:00pm
Ambrose
Graham
Gosselin
Huffman
7-6(5)
6-4
Sat, Aug 6 11:00am Gosselin / Huffman Davis / Tanaru 6-4, 6-0
Aug 6
11:00am
Gosselin
Huffman
Davis
Tanaru
6-4
6-0
Sun, Aug 7 3:00pm Browning / Geldmeier Ambrose / Graham 4-6, 7-6(4), 1-0(6)
Aug 7
3:00pm
Browning
Geldmeier
Ambrose
Graham
4-6
7-6(4)
1-0(6)
Fri, Aug 12 5:30pm Gosselin / Huffman Oakley / Oakley 6-3, 4-6, 1-0(5)
Aug 12
5:30pm
Gosselin
Huffman
Oakley
Oakley
6-3
4-6
1-0(5)
Sun, Aug 14 1:00pm Gosselin / Huffman Browning / Geldmeier 6-3, 6-4
Aug 14
1:00pm
Gosselin
Huffman
Browning
Geldmeier
6-3
6-4
Fri, Aug 19 5:00pm Unger / Unger Gosselin / Huffman 6-3, 6-7(0), 1-0(6)
Aug 19
5:00pm
Unger
Unger
Gosselin
Huffman
6-3
6-7(0)
1-0(6)
Sat, Aug 27 4:00pm Davis / Tanaru Baltasar / Scott 6-4, 6-2
Aug 27
4:00pm
Davis
Tanaru
Baltasar
Scott
6-4
6-2
Sun, Aug 28 6:00pm Baltasar / Scott Unger / Unger 7-6(2), 6-7(3), 1-0(6)
Aug 28
6:00pm
Baltasar
Scott
Unger
Unger
7-6(2)
6-7(3)
1-0(6)
Wed, Aug 31 6:00pm Oakley / Oakley Baltasar / Scott Default
Aug 31
6:00pm
Oakley
Oakley
Baltasar
Scott
Default
Tue, Sep 13 6:00pm Davis / Tanaru Unger / Unger 6-4, 6-2
Sep 13
6:00pm
Davis
Tanaru
Unger
Unger
6-4
6-2
Sat, Sep 17 12:00pm Browning / Geldmeier Unger / Unger 6-2, 6-3
Sep 17
12:00pm
Browning
Geldmeier
Unger
Unger
6-2
6-3
Sun, Sep 18 1:00pm Browning / Geldmeier Baltasar / Scott 6-3, 6-4
Sep 18
1:00pm
Browning
Geldmeier
Baltasar
Scott
6-3
6-4
Mon, Sep 19 7:30pm Davis / Tanaru Browning / Geldmeier 6-3, 6-4
Sep 19
7:30pm
Davis
Tanaru
Browning
Geldmeier
6-3
6-4
Sat, Oct 1 12:00pm Browning / Geldmeier Davis / Tanaru 7-5, 6-2
Oct 1
12:00pm
Browning
Geldmeier
Davis
Tanaru
7-5
6-2
Sat, Oct 1 6:00pm Gosselin / Huffman Graham / Moncier 6-1, 6-3
Oct 1
6:00pm
Gosselin
Huffman
Graham
Moncier
6-1
6-3
Copyright 2020-2023 by USNA Tennis.
All rights reserved.