Schedule - 2022 Mixed Doubles Leauge

DATE TIME HOME VISITOR LOCATION SURFACE COURT # P
DATE HOME VISITOR LOC SUR CT# P
TBD TBD Ambrose / Graham Davis / Tanaru FS Hard TBD
TBD
TBD
Ambrose
Graham
Davis
Tanaru
FS Hard TBD
Sun, Jul 24 8:00am Unger / Unger Oakley / Oakley FS Hard 1
Jul 24
8:00am
Unger
Unger
Oakley
Oakley
FS Hard 1
Mon, Jul 25 6:00pm Ambrose / Graham Oakley / Oakley FS Hard 1
Jul 25
6:00pm
Ambrose
Graham
Oakley
Oakley
FS Hard 1
Mon, Jul 25 6:15pm Baltasar / Scott Gosselin / Huffman CBRC Hard 10
Jul 25
6:15pm
Baltasar
Scott
Gosselin
Huffman
CBRC Hard 10
Sat, Jul 30 3:00pm Oakley / Oakley Browning / Geldmeier FS Hard 2
Jul 30
3:00pm
Oakley
Oakley
Browning
Geldmeier
FS Hard 2
Mon, Aug 1 6:00pm Unger / Unger Ambrose / Graham FS Hard 1
Aug 1
6:00pm
Unger
Unger
Ambrose
Graham
FS Hard 1
Tue, Aug 2 6:00pm Oakley / Oakley Davis / Tanaru FS Hard 3
Aug 2
6:00pm
Oakley
Oakley
Davis
Tanaru
FS Hard 3
Wed, Aug 3 6:00pm Ambrose / Graham Gosselin / Huffman FS Hard 3
Aug 3
6:00pm
Ambrose
Graham
Gosselin
Huffman
FS Hard 3
Sat, Aug 6 11:00am Gosselin / Huffman Davis / Tanaru TTCA Hard 3
Aug 6
11:00am
Gosselin
Huffman
Davis
Tanaru
TTCA Hard 3
Sun, Aug 7 3:00pm Browning / Geldmeier Ambrose / Graham FS Hard 1
Aug 7
3:00pm
Browning
Geldmeier
Ambrose
Graham
FS Hard 1
Fri, Aug 12 5:30pm Gosselin / Huffman Oakley / Oakley CBRC Hard 14
Aug 12
5:30pm
Gosselin
Huffman
Oakley
Oakley
CBRC Hard 14
Sun, Aug 14 1:00pm Gosselin / Huffman Browning / Geldmeier TTCA Hard 4
Aug 14
1:00pm
Gosselin
Huffman
Browning
Geldmeier
TTCA Hard 4
Sun, Aug 14 3:00pm Baltasar / Scott Ambrose / Graham FS Hard 1
Aug 14
3:00pm
Baltasar
Scott
Ambrose
Graham
FS Hard 1
Fri, Aug 19 5:00pm Unger / Unger Gosselin / Huffman CBRC Hard 13
Aug 19
5:00pm
Unger
Unger
Gosselin
Huffman
CBRC Hard 13
Sat, Aug 27 4:00pm Davis / Tanaru Baltasar / Scott CBRC Hard 13
Aug 27
4:00pm
Davis
Tanaru
Baltasar
Scott
CBRC Hard 13
Sun, Aug 28 6:00pm Baltasar / Scott Unger / Unger CBRC Hard 12
Aug 28
6:00pm
Baltasar
Scott
Unger
Unger
CBRC Hard 12
Wed, Aug 31 6:00pm Oakley / Oakley Baltasar / Scott CBRC Clay 9
Aug 31
6:00pm
Oakley
Oakley
Baltasar
Scott
CBRC Clay 9
Tue, Sep 13 6:00pm Davis / Tanaru Unger / Unger FS Hard 1
Sep 13
6:00pm
Davis
Tanaru
Unger
Unger
FS Hard 1
Sat, Sep 17 12:00pm Browning / Geldmeier Unger / Unger TTCA Hard 4
Sep 17
12:00pm
Browning
Geldmeier
Unger
Unger
TTCA Hard 4
Sun, Sep 18 1:00pm Browning / Geldmeier Baltasar / Scott CBRC Hard 14
Sep 18
1:00pm
Browning
Geldmeier
Baltasar
Scott
CBRC Hard 14
Mon, Sep 19 7:30pm Davis / Tanaru Browning / Geldmeier TTCA Indoor Hard 3
Sep 19
7:30pm
Davis
Tanaru
Browning
Geldmeier
TTCA Indoor Hard 3
Sat, Oct 1 12:00pm Browning / Geldmeier Davis / Tanaru FS Indoor Hard 2
Oct 1
12:00pm
Browning
Geldmeier
Davis
Tanaru
FS Indoor Hard 2
Sat, Oct 1 6:00pm Gosselin / Huffman Moncier / Graham CBRC Indoor Hard 1
Oct 1
6:00pm
Gosselin
Huffman
Moncier
Graham
CBRC Indoor Hard 1
Sun, Oct 2 5:00pm Dabbs / Geldmeier Gosselin / Huffman CBRC Hard TBD
Oct 2
5:00pm
Dabbs
Geldmeier
Gosselin
Huffman
CBRC Hard TBD

GLOSSARY
P: Match Played

GLOSSARY
LOC: Location
SUR: Surface
CT#: Court Number
P: Match Played

Copyright 2020-2023 by USNA Tennis.
All rights reserved.